Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable – LC to SC – OM1 – 62.5/125 Type – Multi Mode – Duplex

$4.54$8.99

Clear
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable – LC to SC – OM1 – 62.5/125 Type – Multi Mode – Duplex
The Sigmet Corporation online store is available to members only. To become a reseller, feel free to contact us, for more information.